Leistungsstufe III (Gruppe I-L)
1 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
2 |
FC Lastrup II |
– |
SFN Vechta II |
0 |
: |
3 |
3 |
BS Vörden II |
– |
RW Visbek II |
0 |
: |
0 |
4 |
BV Garrel II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
5 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
SC Winkum |
0 |
: |
0 |
6 |
SV Strücklingen II |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
7 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
FC Lastrup II |
0 |
: |
0 |
8 |
SV Gehlenberg II |
– |
SFN Vechta II |
0 |
: |
3 |
9 |
RW Visbek II |
– |
BV Garrel II |
1 |
: |
1 |
10 |
BS Vörden II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
11 |
FC Varenesch |
– |
SV Strücklingen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
12 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
SFN Vechta II |
1 |
: |
0 |
13 |
SV Gehlenberg II |
– |
FC Lastrup II |
1 |
: |
0 |
14 |
RW Visbek II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
15 |
SC Winkum |
– |
VfL Löningen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
16 |
BV Garrel II |
– |
BS Vörden II |
5 |
: |
0 |
38 |
BW Langförden II |
– |
SW Osterfeine II |
0 |
: |
0 |
17 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
BS Vörden II |
0 |
: |
1 |
18 |
SFN Vechta II |
– |
BV Garrel II |
1 |
: |
0 |
19 |
SV Gehlenberg II |
– |
RW Visbek II |
3 |
: |
1 |
20 |
FC Lastrup II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
21 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
SW Osterfeine II |
0 |
: |
1 |
22 |
VfL Löningen II |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
23 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
RW Visbek II |
0 |
: |
2 |
24 |
BS Vörden II |
– |
SV Gehlenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
25 |
FC Lastrup II |
– |
BV Garrel II |
0 |
: |
3 |
26 |
SFN Vechta II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
27 |
VfL Löningen II |
– |
SV Strücklingen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
28 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
BV Garrel II |
0 |
: |
1 |
29 |
RW Visbek II |
– |
SFN Vechta II |
1 |
: |
2 |
30 |
BS Vörden II |
– |
FC Lastrup II |
0 |
: |
6 |
31 |
SV Gehlenberg II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
32 |
FC Varenesch |
– |
BW Langförden II |
1 |
: |
0 |
33 |
BV Garrel II |
– |
SV Gehlenberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
34 |
SV DJK Bunnen II |
– |
VfL Markhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
35 |
RW Visbek II |
– |
FC Lastrup II |
1 |
: |
1 |
36 |
SFN Vechta II |
– |
BS Vörden II |
3 |
: |
2 |
37 |
SV Strücklingen II |
– |
SC Winkum |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
BV Bühren |
– |
SV Bösel II |
1 |
: |
0 |
2 |
BV Neuscharrel |
– |
GW Brockdorf III |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
RW Damme IV |
– |
SV Holdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
4 |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
0 |
: |
0 |
5 |
VfL Löningen II |
– |
BW Langförden II |
2 |
: |
0 |
6 |
BV Bühren |
– |
BV Neuscharrel |
2 |
: |
1 |
7 |
SV Bösel II |
– |
GW Brockdorf III |
0 |
: |
2 |
8 |
SV Holdorf II |
– |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
9 |
RW Damme IV |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
0 |
: |
1 |
10 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
VfL Löningen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
11 |
SW Osterfeine II |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
12 |
BV Bühren |
– |
GW Brockdorf III |
3 |
: |
2 |
13 |
SV Bösel II |
– |
BV Neuscharrel |
0 |
: |
2 |
14 |
SV Holdorf II |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
3 |
: |
0 |
15 |
FC Varenesch |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
16 |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
– |
RW Damme IV |
1 |
: |
0 |
38 |
|
– |
|
|
|
|
17 |
BV Bühren |
– |
RW Damme IV |
1 |
: |
0 |
18 |
GW Brockdorf III |
– |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
19 |
SV Bösel II |
– |
SV Holdorf II |
0 |
: |
7 |
20 |
BV Neuscharrel |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
0 |
: |
0 |
21 |
BW Langförden II |
– |
SV Strücklingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
22 |
BV Bühren |
– |
SV Holdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
23 |
RW Damme IV |
– |
SV Bösel II |
0 |
: |
0 |
24 |
BV Neuscharrel |
– |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
25 |
GW Brockdorf III |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
0 |
: |
1 |
26 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
FC Varenesch |
0 |
: |
1 |
27 |
BW Langförden II |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
28 |
BV Bühren |
– |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
29 |
SV Holdorf II |
– |
GW Brockdorf III |
3 |
: |
0 |
30 |
RW Damme IV |
– |
BV Neuscharrel |
0 |
: |
1 |
31 |
SV Bösel II |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
0 |
: |
1 |
32 |
SW Osterfeine II |
– |
VfL Löningen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
33 |
SV DJK Stapelfeld |
– |
SV Bösel II |
1 |
: |
0 |
34 |
BV Bühren |
– |
SV Viktoria E’fehn |
1 |
: |
1 |
35 |
SV Holdorf II |
– |
BV Neuscharrel |
0 |
: |
0 |
36 |
GW Brockdorf III |
– |
RW Damme IV |
1 |
: |
0 |
37 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bösel |
– |
SV Cappeln II |
0 |
: |
2 |
2 |
SC Sternbusch III |
– |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
TuS Lutten II |
– |
SV Kroge |
0 |
: |
1 |
4 |
BV Essen |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
1 |
: |
2 |
5 |
SW Osterfeine II |
– |
FC Varenesch |
1 |
: |
0 |
6 |
SV Bösel |
– |
SC Sternbusch III |
1 |
: |
0 |
7 |
SV Cappeln II |
– |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
8 |
SV Kroge |
– |
BV Essen |
0 |
: |
3 |
9 |
TuS Lutten II |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
0 |
: |
0 |
10 |
SC Winkum |
– |
BW Langförden II |
2 |
: |
1 |
11 |
SV Bösel |
– |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
12 |
SV Cappeln II |
– |
SC Sternbusch III |
2 |
: |
0 |
13 |
SV Kroge |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
0 |
: |
1 |
14 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
BW Langförden II |
1 |
: |
2 |
15 |
SV Strücklingen II |
– |
SW Osterfeine II |
0 |
: |
1 |
16 |
BV Essen |
– |
TuS Lutten II |
0 |
: |
0 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SV Bösel |
– |
TuS Lutten II |
1 |
: |
1 |
18 |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
– |
BV Essen |
2 |
: |
2 |
19 |
SV Cappeln II |
– |
SV Kroge |
3 |
: |
0 |
20 |
SC Sternbusch III |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
0 |
: |
2 |
21 |
SC Winkum |
– |
FC Varenesch |
2 |
: |
0 |
22 |
SV Bösel |
– |
SV Kroge |
2 |
: |
0 |
23 |
TuS Lutten II |
– |
SV Cappeln II |
2 |
: |
3 |
24 |
SC Sternbusch III |
– |
BV Essen |
0 |
: |
0 |
25 |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
0 |
: |
2 |
26 |
SW Osterfeine II |
– |
SC Winkum |
0 |
: |
2 |
27 |
SV Bösel |
– |
BV Essen |
2 |
: |
1 |
28 |
SV Kroge |
– |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
0 |
: |
1 |
29 |
TuS Lutten II |
– |
SC Sternbusch III |
1 |
: |
0 |
30 |
SV Cappeln II |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
1 |
: |
2 |
31 |
SV Emstek III |
– |
SV Strücklingen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
32 |
SC Winkum |
– |
SV Nikolausdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
33 |
BV Essen |
– |
SV Cappeln II |
1 |
: |
2 |
34 |
SV Bösel |
– |
SV Hansa Friesoythe |
1 |
: |
0 |
35 |
SV Kroge |
– |
SC Sternbusch III |
2 |
: |
0 |
36 |
TuS Neuenkirchen II |
– |
TuS Lutten II |
1 |
: |
2 |
37 |
FC Varenesch |
– |
VfL Löningen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Halbfinale 1
SFN Vechta II – SV Holdorf II 3:4
Halbfinale 2
SV Hansa Friesoythe – VfL Löningen II 2:3
Spiel um Platz 3
SFN Vechta – SV Hansa Friesoythe 0:1
Endspiel
SV Holdorf II – VfL Löningen 0:2